Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 12.50 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12.50 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kenzie Padilla
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ксения Лунюшина
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie McNamara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nicki Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 823 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 805 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 712 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Bridget Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 689 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 651 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 662 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Etta Yonke
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 791 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Hillebrecht
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 774 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Zoe Petertonjes
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 694 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah McGann
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 736 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jessie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Addy Markoja
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 644 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 840 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 799 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 765 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 761 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 770 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 760 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 778 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 748 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 733 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Kenzie Padilla
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 719 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Ellie McNamara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nicki Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 708 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 705 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ксения Лунюшина
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 699 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bridget Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 682 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 757 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 675 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 689 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 670 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 683 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Etta Yonke
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 773 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Roberts
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 678 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Catherine Ritter
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Sevanah Oravets
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 690 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsay Bright
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 669 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 653 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 682 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 663 | +7.9% | SB | |
34 |
Brooke McAndrew
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 659 | +2.7% | SB | |
35 |
Zoe Arakelian
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | +6.6% | SB | |
36 |
Natalie Hillebrecht
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 747 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | +5.9% | SB | |
38 |
Zoe Petertonjes
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 668 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Katie Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Addy Markoja
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 662 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Madelyn Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 644 | +3.1% | SB | |
42 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +2.1% | SB | |
43 |
Cora Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 639 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Kaitlyn Landers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 638 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Olivia Willemsen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 624 | +1.0% | SB | |
46 |
Jessie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 622 | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Meghan Rourke
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 621 | +7.4% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah McGann
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 697 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 625 | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Kathryn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 641 | +4.5% | SB | |
52 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Ivy Slavinski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | +0.2% | SB | |
54 |
Jane Sirotic
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 618 | +1.8% | SB | |
55 |
Amelia Doetsch
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 634 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Brooke LaBarge
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 610 | +0.9% | SB | |
58 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 597 | +4.4% | SB | |
59 |
Xiomara Del Rosario
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 627 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Gabriella Stephens
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 671 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Laura DeGennaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 602 | +0.7% | SB | |
62 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 609 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Aanya Kongettira
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | +1.7% | SB | |
65 |
Laura Kim
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 587 | +4.5% | SB | |
66 |
Tiffany Folcomer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 584 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Michelle Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sarah Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 573 | -2.6% | ||
69 |
Normandie Beversluis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Brooke Sowka
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
71 |
Ellen Lange
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 533 | -2.1% | ||
72 |
Jane Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 629 | -3.7% | ||
73 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 538 | +3.3% | SB | |
74 |
Margot Ritchie
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 513 | +1.4% | PB |