Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Seay
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Drozd
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Joe Doyle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Alan Carter
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | – | ||
5 |
David Okeson
University Swim
|
University Swim | 5 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Daniel Thomasson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Ray Toomey
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Casey Heinbaugh
University Swim
|
University Swim | 2 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
John Henikman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rian Glaser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
11 |
Pieter Pelser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Crabtree
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Travis Martinez
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | – | – | ||
14 |
Dan Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Robert Pampush
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Brad Henderson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Joe DeBiase
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
17 |
Danny Mancuso
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
19 |
Gene Kurtysh
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
20 |
Chris Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -5.8% | ||
21 |
Sam Tartamella
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jason Piercey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
24 |
Todd Stultz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Jeffrey Zhou
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | – | – | ||
25 |
Jeff Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bill Anderson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
28 |
Norm Ference
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Adam Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Greg Gentile
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Nick Primrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Kevin Happ
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Matt Wasserbauer
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Scott Shearer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
35 |
Michael Lutkus
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Tony Russo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.9% | SB | |
37 |
Damian McIntyre
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
39 |
Patrick Burda
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Scott Brennan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Chad Bartko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Joe Badziong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Scott Friderichs
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
45 |
Mike Carroll
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
46 |
TJ Hollingsworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
47 |
James Norton
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
48 |
Mark Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Mike Langley
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Brian Heinbaugh
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
51 |
Dmtri Klementov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
52 |
Mickey Burket
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrei Klementov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Tim Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Joe Gormley
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Bobby Jenrow
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jon Spindler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
58 |
Will Voelkerding
Greater Akron Swimming
|
Greater Akron Swimming | – | +7.8% | PB | |
59 |
Doug Paulus
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Alec Boyarko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Sam Mihelich
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Caley Roberts
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
63 |
Bradley Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Nate Marshall
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB |