Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Handley
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Savina Villani
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Dani Salvo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 545 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gabs Sokolik
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 525 | +10.3% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 523 | – | ||
14 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 516 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Amber Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 514 | +9.0% | PB | |
16 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 512 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Daniella Palamaro
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 507 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 505 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Spencer Carroll
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 498 | +6.4% | SB | |
20 |
Allison Ferrell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alice Scalmani
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 482 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 482 | +8.4% | SB | |
24 |
Ruby Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | +1.9% | SB | |
25 |
Paige South
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 471 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ali Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 469 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Meghan Gerend
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 467 | +5.7% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 453 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
30 |
Gabby Kuetemeyer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 449 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 634 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ashley Hu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 625 | – | ||
3 |
Kate Handley
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 624 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Savina Villani
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 622 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 616 | +8.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 583 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Dani Salvo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 576 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 567 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 545 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 540 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Grace Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 534 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabs Sokolik
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 530 | +10.5% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 523 | – | ||
14 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 509 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 508 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Carroll
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 503 | +6.7% | SB | |
19 |
Daniella Palamaro
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 502 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
21 |
Amber Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 496 | +7.9% | PB | |
22 |
Sabrina Conrad
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 495 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Ellie Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 494 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allison Ferrell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 478 | +8.1% | SB | |
27 |
Alice Scalmani
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 477 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ruby Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 471 | +1.4% | SB | |
29 |
Katrine O’Leary
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 464 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Gerend
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 462 | +5.4% | SB | |
31 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 461 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Gabby Kuetemeyer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 459 | – | ||
33 |
Paige South
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 452 | – | PB | |
34 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 449 | – | ||
35 |
Ali Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 446 | +2.6% | SB | |
36 |
Katie Lynch
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 445 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 444 | +4.3% | SB | |
38 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
39 |
Catie Guntz
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 432 | +11.4% | PB | |
40 |
B Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kylie Grebinar
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
42 |
Ali Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 408 | – | ||
43 |
Heidi Rhodenbaugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 404 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Morgan Schield
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 401 | +7.1% | SB | |
45 |
Mackenzie Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 397 | +3.2% | SB | |
46 |
Ana Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 396 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Trinity Fourie
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 382 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Katie Pondok
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 379 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 370 | +6.2% | PB | |
50 |
Anna Superczynski
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 366 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Natalie Kim
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
52 |
Cara Craig
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 352 | +2.0% | SB | |
53 |
Gianna Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 332 | +7.2% | SB | |
54 |
Cara Della Toffalo
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 329 | – | ||
55 |
Carter Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 327 | +4.2% | SB | |
56 |
McKenna Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 324 | – | PB | |
57 |
Charlie Harker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 309 | – | ||
58 |
Dillan Hickey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 284 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Tricia Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 263 | +6.9% | PB | |
60 |
Grace Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
– |
Bella Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |