Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 725 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Folmar
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 700 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 774 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Laura Conoscenti
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 675 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 669 | – | ||
6 |
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 660 | – | ||
7 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 693 | – | ||
8 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 731 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
11 |
Claire Fuscoe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 624 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 638 | – | ||
14 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 602 | – | ||
17 |
Allison Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 590 | – | ||
18 |
Hanna Blankemeier
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 680 | – | ||
19 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 592 | – | PB | |
20 |
Makenna McCartney
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Brebberman
Toledo
|
Toledo | 576 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | – | ||
23 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 584 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 580 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Altchiler
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 573 | – | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 541 | – | ||
27 |
Tayler Gnan
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 570 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Carley LeDoux
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 537 | – | ||
29 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 589 | – | ||
30 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 558 | – | ||
31 |
Brandi Miller
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 535 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 529 | – | ||
33 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 527 | – | ||
34 |
Amy Martinelli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 501 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Kylie Loforte
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 481 | – | PB | |
36 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 477 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Madeleine Farnham
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 472 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | NS | – | – |