Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Garrett Procunier
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 1 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 927 | +8.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 817 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 790 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 797 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 795 | – | ||
22 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 782 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 895 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 761 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 923 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Dylan Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 901 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Appleby
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 873 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 856 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 831 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Sam Lynch
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 816 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 822 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 818 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Szymczak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 836 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 881 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 826 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Procunier
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 799 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 877 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 799 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 787 | – | PB | |
17 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 778 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 777 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 798 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 893 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Coleman Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 851 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 776 | – | ||
25 |
Jin Roh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 767 | – | ||
26 |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 782 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
William Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 755 | – | ||
30 |
Dean Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chance King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 759 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 759 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Harry Clewell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 824 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 858 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 853 | – | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
43 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 808 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 732 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 749 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Russell Stoll
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 729 | – | ||
46 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 842 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 720 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Stotesbery
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 742 | – | PB | |
50 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 717 | +2.9% | SB | |
53 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Brenden Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
55 |
Oliver Hudgins
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 739 | +3.9% | PB | |
55 |
Josh Furth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | +4.2% | PB | |
57 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 709 | +3.7% | SB | |
58 |
Jameson Achuff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 707 | +4.6% | PB | |
60 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
61 |
Dillon Lancenese
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 707 | +4.6% | PB | |
62 |
STEVE Miller
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jonathan Ericksen
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 780 | +3.3% | PB | |
65 |
Nick Wilkinson
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 699 | – | ||
66 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ross Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 697 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 775 | – | PB | |
69 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mitchell Stover
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | 699 | – | ||
71 |
Michael Dibacco
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 697 | – | ||
72 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
73 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
75 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 701 | +3.5% | PB | |
76 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 673 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Chandler Vandiford
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 793 | – | ||
79 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 696 | – | ||
80 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 749 | – | ||
82 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 748 | +4.2% | PB | |
83 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
84 |
James Singewald
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 685 | – | PB | |
84 |
Shane Vyskocil
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 740 | – | ||
84 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Andrew Lawson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 739 | – | ||
89 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 679 | – | ||
89 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 661 | -0.3% | ||
91 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
92 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 732 | -0.8% | ||
93 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | -4.8% | ||
93 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 672 | – | ||
95 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 762 | -2.7% | ||
96 |
Paul Dickman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 647 | +14.0% | PB | |
97 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | -0.7% | ||
98 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 661 | +0.9% | PB | |
99 |
Logan Greer
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 649 | – | ||
100 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 700 | -0.7% | ||
101 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 642 | -1.4% | ||
102 |
Matt Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 641 | -1.6% | ||
103 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 687 | – | ||
104 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 684 | – | ||
105 |
Ian Schrock
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 608 | – | ||
106 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
107 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | +2.6% | PB | |
108 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | -2.9% | ||
109 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | -0.1% | ||
110 |
Connor Mayhew
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 602 | -2.5% | ||
111 |
Alex Crone
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 601 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 665 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Devon D'Agosta
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 564 | +1.5% | PB | |
114 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 549 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jake Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 524 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Wooley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Renninger
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | NS | – | – |