Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 872 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 731 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 818 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 757 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
9 |
Stuart Boyd
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 663 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 646 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 662 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 695 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Avart
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 689 | – | ||
14 |
Douglas Nogueira
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 740 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 644 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | – | ||
17 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 639 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 638 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 632 | – | ||
22 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 712 | – | PB | |
23 |
Seamus Maloney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
24 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 853 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 617 | – | ||
26 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 703 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Greer
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 641 | – | ||
27 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 641 | – | ||
29 |
Maks Grover
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 591 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Ian Lloyd
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 639 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Joe Daniel Vandermus
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 585 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Jay Thorson
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 633 | – | ||
34 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 599 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 684 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jeremy Taylor
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 595 | – | ||
37 |
Harrison Rodts
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 578 | – | PB | |
38 |
Shane Corbett
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 625 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Brennan Urbi
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 677 | – | ||
41 |
Steven Roth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
42 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
43 |
Erik Ryan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 729 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Riley Strassner
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 727 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jeffrey Hong
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 586 | – | ||
46 |
CODY WEILER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 618 | – | ||
47 |
Devon D'Agosta
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 566 | +3.7% | PB | |
48 |
Spencer McGowan
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 660 | – | PB | |
50 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 597 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
JD Chow
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 564 | – | ||
52 |
Luca Guadagno
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 564 | – | ||
53 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 649 | – | ||
54 |
Michael Williams
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 539 | +0.1% | SB | |
55 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 554 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Brian Ubhaus
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 536 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Seth Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 584 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Crone
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 551 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Dan Jones
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 532 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 634 | +5.1% | PB | |
61 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Travis Charlow
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 577 | +2.9% | PB | |
65 |
Caleb Treadwell
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 575 | +3.6% | PB | |
66 |
Anthony Fresella
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 571 | – | ||
67 |
Michael Grajek
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
68 |
Daniel Rosenberger
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 617 | – | ||
69 |
Tyler Keehr
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 513 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Aeryk Dickman
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 562 | +4.7% | PB | |
71 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
72 |
Zach Hamm
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 511 | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
74 |
Roddy Hughes
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 551 | – | ||
75 |
Daniel Clifford
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 549 | -2.4% | ||
76 |
Jarrod Schwesinger
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 595 | – | ||
77 |
Sean Carbary
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 539 | – | ||
78 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
79 |
D'Brickashaw Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 527 | – | ||
80 |
Nicholas Venditto
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 476 | – | ||
81 |
Liam Grebert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 564 | – | ||
82 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 614 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Noah Pan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 560 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Aaron Cummings
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 497 | – | ||
85 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 492 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Andrew Karsh
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 488 | – | ||
87 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 454 | +9.2% | PB | |
88 |
Luke Thompson
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 585 | -1.3% | ||
89 |
Alden Brewer
Geneva Family YMCA (NY)
|
Geneva Family YMCA (NY) | 446 | – | ||
90 |
Zachary Sanders
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 440 | – | ||
91 |
Andrew Leeper
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 508 | – | ||
92 |
Justin Arebaugh
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 447 | – | ||
93 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 444 | – | ||
94 |
Brandon bridges
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 401 | -3.7% | ||
95 |
Michael Timothy
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 466 | +0.0% | PB | |
96 |
Chandler Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 359 | – | ||
97 |
Brandon Niemiec
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
98 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 453 | – | ||
99 |
Josef Sarabia
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 351 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |