Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 823 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 812 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jen Koide
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 766 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 784 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Melissa Phan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 756 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Corley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 726 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tori Angermeier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 745 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 743 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 777 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 708 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 773 | – | ||
16 |
Samantha Hynes
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Kearney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 704 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 671 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Balog
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 668 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 687 | – | ||
23 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 700 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christine Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Sullivan
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 670 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Melissa Rose
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 692 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Melissa Segovia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
30 |
Christina Tascione
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 637 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 656 | +5.5% | SB | |
33 |
Nneka Pilgrim
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 685 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jessie Liu
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
35 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 655 | – | ||
36 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 652 | – | PB | |
37 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 651 | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 648 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
41 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
42 |
Erika Maercklein
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 663 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Mackenzie Caruthers
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 663 | – | ||
44 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 667 | – | PB | |
45 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +1.6% | SB | |
46 |
Mikayla Doepker
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Leah Avery
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 655 | – | ||
48 |
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 659 | – | ||
49 |
Leann Mengelkoch
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 651 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jacquelynn Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | – | ||
52 |
Tesla Waters
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 647 | +2.6% | PB | |
54 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | +4.9% | PB | |
57 |
Clare Savage
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 587 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Nicole Brelie
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 605 | – | ||
59 |
Amy West
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 603 | – | ||
60 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 667 | – | ||
61 |
Colleen Higgins
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 630 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 597 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Samantha Reilly
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 575 | +4.9% | PB | |
64 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 575 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Maddie Derby
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 593 | – | ||
66 |
Rachel Kotchman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 616 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 567 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Hannah Blob
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 720 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
70 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 609 | – | ||
71 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
72 |
Gwyneth Devin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 601 | – | ||
72 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
74 |
Maddie Nowak
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 630 | – | PB | |
77 |
Zoe Pappas
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kelsey Elliott
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 537 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Brynn Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 555 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
82 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | – | ||
83 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
84 |
Elizabeth House
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
85 |
Jackie Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 590 | – | ||
86 |
Erika Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 499 | – | ||
87 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 574 | – | ||
88 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 536 | +4.6% | PB | |
89 |
Summer Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
90 |
Audra Smires
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
91 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
92 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 533 | – | ||
93 |
Morgan Conley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 491 | – | ||
94 |
Emma Sommers
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 426 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kate Cossitor
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 419 | – | ||
96 |
in Carlin
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 417 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kate COOPER
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 416 | – | ||
– |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | NS | – | – |