Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 759 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Phan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 697 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 710 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 705 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 690 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 685 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 684 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 683 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Bentzel
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 663 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Beckstrand
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 688 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 662 | – | ||
22 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 644 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 640 | – | ||
24 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 638 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 614 | – | ||
26 |
Brandi Miller
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 611 | +7.0% | PB | |
27 |
Isabel Heitmeyer
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 690 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 592 | +3.9% | SB | |
30 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Webb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 564 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | – | ||
33 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 558 | – | ||
34 |
Colleen Higgins
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 587 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Karen Woodworth
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 534 | – | ||
36 |
Danielle DelGiorno
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 500 | – | ||
37 |
Sally Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 480 | – |