Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luciano Souza
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 717 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 698 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 696 | – | ||
7 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 715 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
TREVOR BEAHM
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 665 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Hillyer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 654 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 663 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 756 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Rodts
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Fresella
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
James Bartel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 639 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
James Hill
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 638 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jarred Glaser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 622 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 726 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Pfeifer
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 616 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Wisecarver
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 616 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Libert
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 706 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
William Swiss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 752 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 630 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Shaben
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 608 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dustin Ferzacca
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 603 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
38 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 692 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Lawson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 688 | – | ||
42 |
Doug Sholander
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
43 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 582 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Villars
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tom Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 592 | – | ||
46 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
47 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Austin Bennett
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 584 | – | ||
51 |
Joan Toribio
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 574 | – | ||
53 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 674 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tanner Wilson
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 671 | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Terrell
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nicholas Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Dan Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 578 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Daniel Rosenberger
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 666 | – | ||
61 |
Max Distler
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 593 | – | ||
63 |
Nicandro Donadio
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 561 | +2.5% | PB | |
64 |
Travis Charlow
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 563 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Julian Souder
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 563 | +1.8% | PB | |
66 |
Thomas Schmedding
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 551 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 581 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
70 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 559 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Justin Arebaugh
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 576 | – | ||
72 |
Mace Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bryan Kimutis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 534 | +2.1% | PB | |
75 |
Jeffrey Hong
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 545 | – | ||
76 |
Cameron Thompson
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 562 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Gabe Rastatter
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 542 | +4.8% | PB | |
78 |
Brandon bridges
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
79 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 629 | – | ||
80 |
A.J. Brady
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 537 | +3.5% | SB | |
81 |
Jonathan Frank
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
82 |
Liam Grebert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
83 |
Matthew Lethander
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 527 | – | ||
84 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 542 | -2.4% | ||
85 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
86 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | +3.9% | SB | |
87 |
Christopher Baker
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 505 | +4.2% | PB | |
88 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 650 | – | ||
89 |
Justin Dinenberg
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 502 | – | ||
91 |
Ian Moran
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
92 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 594 | -4.0% | ||
93 |
Justin Stange
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
94 |
Devon D'Agosta
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 490 | +2.0% | PB | |
95 |
Josh Decker
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 585 | – | ||
96 |
Sean Carbary
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 509 | – | ||
97 |
Drake Freiberg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
98 |
REID HENZEL
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 506 | – | ||
99 |
Colton Markevich
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 476 | -0.2% | ||
100 |
Joe Randazzo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 461 | -0.6% | ||
101 |
Robert Shively
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 556 | – | ||
102 |
Peter Fulton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
103 |
Corbin Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 527 | – | ||
104 |
Christian Burns
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 432 | +4.5% | PB | |
105 |
Daniel Cazzorla
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 481 | -2.2% | ||
106 |
Michael Timothy
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 480 | +2.4% | PB | |
107 |
Justin Farmer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 336 | -7.5% | ||
108 |
Stuart Boyd
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 294 | – | ||
– |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |