Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Murphy
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 789 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 853 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 813 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 807 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 767 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Snyder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 843 | – | ||
23 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 793 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 801 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 835 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 789 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 825 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 792 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 852 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 764 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 776 | – | ||
9 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 797 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dan Ross
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 771 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 769 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 755 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Murphy
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 768 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 767 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 749 | – | ||
17 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 823 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 743 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 780 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Snyder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 817 | – | ||
21 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 753 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 770 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 769 | +4.2% | SB | |
24 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 743 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 803 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 851 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 795 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 709 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 706 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 719 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 718 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 780 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 716 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 777 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 732 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 732 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 707 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 703 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
William Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 686 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Fritz Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 724 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 722 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 720 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 810 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 695 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 693 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 716 | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Seth Underwood
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 690 | – | ||
51 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 687 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Tanner Peltier
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 686 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 745 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Hunter McMillon
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
56 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 704 | +2.5% | SB | |
57 |
Hayden Hemmens
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA | 704 | – | ||
58 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
59 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 740 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Anthony Fresella
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 702 | +5.2% | PB | |
61 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | +2.2% | SB | |
62 |
Benjamin Galinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 699 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 675 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
65 |
Noah DONOVAN
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 670 | – | ||
67 |
Grayson Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 656 | -2.8% | ||
68 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 668 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 667 | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Dean Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
71 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
72 |
Dustin Ferzacca
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 665 | – | PB | |
73 |
Neil Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 689 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
Harrison Rodts
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 650 | +0.8% | SB | |
76 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Tyler Steskla
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 685 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 681 | -1.7% | ||
79 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 655 | +7.8% | PB | |
80 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 652 | +0.2% | SB | |
81 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 638 | +2.1% | SB | |
82 |
Tyler Gimple
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 637 | +1.8% | SB | |
83 |
Bryan Kimutis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 636 | +3.0% | PB | |
84 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
85 |
Ryan Deemer
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
86 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
87 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
88 |
Joe Randazzo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 627 | +3.4% | SB | |
89 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 660 | +1.0% | PB | |
90 |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 658 | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Brandon Voorhies
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 633 | +6.1% | PB | |
92 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 653 | -2.0% | ||
93 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 690 | -0.6% | ||
94 |
Evan Fischer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 613 | – | ||
95 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
96 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | -1.5% | ||
97 |
Santi Ruvira
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | +2.8% | PB | |
98 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
99 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 602 | – | PB | |
100 |
Ian Dixon-Anderson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
101 |
Zachary Young
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 575 | – | ||
102 |
Colin Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 573 | -5.8% | ||
103 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 589 | -5.7% | ||
104 |
Dan Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 557 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – |