Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 20 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 776 | – | ||
19 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 741 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 772 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 767 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 758 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 709 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 665 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 889 | +6.2% | PB | ||
2 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 860 | -1.1% | |||
3 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 850 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 796 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Vladislav Komarov
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 793 | – | |||
6 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 823 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 802 | +2.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 822 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 786 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 885 | +0.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 802 | +0.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 765 | +0.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Ben Mayes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 763 | -1.5% | |||
14 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 770 | +3.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 762 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 782 | +3.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Nicholas Yodonis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 750 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 748 | – | |||
19 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 755 | +4.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 774 | +2.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 772 | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 750 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 767 | +3.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 746 | – | |||
25 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 763 | -0.5% | |||
26 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 761 | +2.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 761 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 738 | +1.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 753 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 721 | +3.7% | SB | ||
32 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 752 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 719 | +1.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Zachary Snyder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 825 | – | |||
35 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 729 | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 728 | -0.5% | |||
37 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 748 | -1.5% | |||
38 |
Ryan Murphy
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 726 | -0.6% | |||
39 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 746 | +1.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
41 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 725 | +3.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Alexander Gray
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 713 | -0.9% | |||
43 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 817 | +0.7% | PB | ||
43 |
William Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 711 | +0.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 742 | -0.7% | |||
46 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 708 | – | |||
47 |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 717 | +3.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 704 | +0.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 714 | -1.3% | |||
50 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 709 | -0.5% | |||
51 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 727 | +1.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 706 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 706 | +0.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 799 | +5.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 724 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Anthonoy Blome
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 723 | – | |||
57 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 689 | – | |||
58 |
John Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 680 | -0.6% | |||
58 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | +1.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 783 | -0.3% | |||
61 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 687 | -0.7% | |||
62 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 684 | +0.2% | PB | ||
63 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 703 | +2.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Mike Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 678 | – | PB | ||
65 |
STEVE Miller
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 678 | -1.8% | |||
66 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 697 | – | |||
67 |
Andrew Sanchez
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 770 | -0.9% | |||
68 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 696 | +1.7% | SB | ||
68 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 696 | +0.9% | PB | ||
70 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 769 | +0.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 674 | -3.2% | |||
72 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 673 | +0.5% | SB | ||
73 |
Neil Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 692 | -1.2% | |||
73 |
Tanner Peltier
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 672 | -1.2% | |||
75 |
Liam Oberlander
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 671 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 690 | -1.4% | |||
77 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 690 | +1.1% | PB | ||
78 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 689 | – | |||
78 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | – | |||
80 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 759 | +0.7% | PB | ||
81 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +3.5% | PB | ||
82 |
Tyler Gimple
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 651 | +2.8% | PB | ||
83 |
Clay Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 681 | – | |||
84 |
Hayden Hemmens
Orange County CA YMCA
|
Orange County CA YMCA | 678 | – | |||
85 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 676 | -3.1% | |||
86 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 749 | – | |||
87 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 749 | +3.7% | PB | ||
88 |
Riley Strassner
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 794 | -0.6% | |||
89 |
Hal McKay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 642 | -4.1% | |||
90 |
Hank Siefert
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 790 | – | |||
91 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 667 | – | PB | ||
92 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 740 | +0.9% | PB | ||
93 |
Ryan Deemer
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 645 | -0.3% | |||
94 |
Frederick Garneau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 632 | -1.2% | |||
95 |
Michael Dibacco
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 642 | -1.4% | |||
96 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 658 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Brendan Tirado
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 618 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Nick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 608 | +1.2% | PB | ||
99 |
William Benn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 606 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Thomas Perkins
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 630 | -2.1% | |||
101 |
Zachary Young
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 598 | – | |||
102 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 626 | -2.4% | |||
103 |
Sean Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 587 | -3.6% | |||
– |
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – |