Swimcloud

WI WEST April LC Opener

  • Completed
  • Apr. 24–25, 2021
  • LCM
  • Brown Deer, WI
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Phoebe Bacon unattached 20.00 965 -2.5%
2 Kaylyn Schoof unattached 17.00 829
3 Faith Sill unattached 16.00 796 +0.9% PB
4 Kennedy Gilbertson unattached 15.00 781 -3.2%
5 Mallory Jackson unattached 14.00 732
6 Hailey Tierney Lake Country Swim Team logo 13.00 736 -2.2%
7 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 12.00 704 PB
8 Sofia Nosack unattached 11.00 702
9 Elisabeth Jacobs Shorewood Swim Club logo 9.00 685 PB
10 Maggie Papanicholas Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 7.00 651 +1.8% PB
11 Annabeth Scalise unattached 6.00 627
12 Paige Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 5.00 621
13 Gracie Colvin McGuire Aquatics logo 4.00 616
14 Gaby Antonini unattached 3.00 593
15 Amanda Richards Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2.00 589 -2.3%
16 Megan Lucyshyn Lake Country Swim Team logo 1.00 588 PB
17 Carley Miller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 603 -4.7%
18 Averi Larsen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 599
19 Lauren Malinowski Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 543
20 Livi Wanner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 546 PB
21 Zoey Rank J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 545
22 Claire Wright Lake Country Swim Team logo 507 PB
23 Claudia Schwartz Oregon Community Swim Club logo 484
24 JonaLee Feller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 483
25 Callie Ceshker Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 481 PB
26 Alaina May Lake Country Swim Team logo 481
27 Sienna Della-Peruta Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 497
28 Olivia Buccelli Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 479 -2.7%
29 Sidney Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 473
30 Sydney Miller Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 461 PB
31 Azia Lynn Koser J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 460 PB
32 Lucie Smith Lake Country Swim Team logo 464
33 Abigail Barkhurst Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 458 PB
34 Riley Routledge Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 436
35 Addisyn Nelson Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 433 PB
36 Hannah Scherwinski Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 430 PB
37 Georgia Kahler Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 431 PB
38 Zowie Farence Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 401 PB
39 Amie Barrow Shorewood Swim Club logo 395
40 Madison Richter Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 371
41 Annika Hansen Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 386
42 Natalie Chandler Madison Aquatic Club logo 359 +0.1% PB
43 Zoe McNeill Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 343 PB
44 Gretchen Lotter Shorewood Swim Club logo 331
45 Avery Clark Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logo 330 -0.5%
46 Katie Goetzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 341
47 Makenna Gardner Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 308 PB
48 Kamryn Laureys Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 299 PB
49 Lauren O'Brien Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 298
50 Audrey Banske Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 280
51 Amber Winter Northern Lakes A logo 288 PB
52 Katherine Hill Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 239 PB
53 Andrea Smith Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 221
54 Bryn Kiley McGuire Aquatics logo 215
55 Megan Maier Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 227
56 Lauren Kleist Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 177
57 Katherine Denman Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 171 +0.6% PB
58 Mahika Prasad Shorewood Swim Club logo 162
59 Collette Riviere Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 111
60 Elsa Piering Lake Country Swim Team logo 122
61 Makenna Sepic Lake Country Swim Team logo 116
62 Brooke Bazeley J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 79
63 Kendal Richard J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 90
64 Amber Burdette Oregon Community Swim Club logo 72 PB
65 Alexis Palmer Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 47 PB
66 Hannah Blackmore Swmke logo 16
67 Habiba Kamel McGuire Aquatics logo 12
68 Linnea Cagnoni McGuire Aquatics logo 2
69 Clare Sehmer Oregon Community Swim Club logo 2
70 Abigail Sehmer Oregon Community Swim Club logo 2
71 Annalise Marchessault Swmke logo 2
Delaney Brummer Lake Country Swim Team logo DQ
Lindsay Tierney Lake Country Swim Team logo NS
Kate Larsen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Logan Howard Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Maya Schaefer Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS

Filters