Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Garbacz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Reed Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Jesmanowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Vordermann
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zander Endres
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Duncan Coad
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Niall Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Hicks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +11.8% | PB | |
15 |
Levi Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Josh Susmilch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +9.5% | PB | |
18 |
Eli King
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Gundrum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Braden Burzynski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +10.5% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Johnston
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Oliver Linse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Cataldo
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sam DiPietro
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
William Dyhr
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cullen Murphy
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
27 |
Danny Lawitz
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Shehan Chandrasekera
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bennett Galbraith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |