1
|
Elizabeth Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Sophia Bricker
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
14
|
-4.5%
|
|
6
|
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
13
|
-0.8%
|
|
7
|
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
9
|
-5.3%
|
|
10
|
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Avery Clark
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
21
|
Abigail Barkhurst
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sonya McClain
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
25
|
Brooke Wedekind
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Erica Kuhar
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Amber Goldhagen
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Natalie Nelson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Andrea Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sutton Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emma Pajtash
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Makenna Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Sophia Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Alexandra Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Mahika Prasad
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Olivia Vogt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Zoe Peterson
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Sienna Della-Peruta
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lauren Kleist
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Addi Nelson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Claire Knecht
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Emerson Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Katherine Denman
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
50
|
Candice Briscoe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Isabella Cook
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Cassia Campbell
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Kendal Richard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Elsa Piering
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Amber Burdette
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Hannah Blackmore
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Annalise Marchessault
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Brooke Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Makenna Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Clare Sehmer
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maggie McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Clara Krogman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Logan Howard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|