1
|
Jenna Hendrickson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
17
|
-0.5%
|
|
3
|
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Brynn Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Mimi Puerzer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Cate Zantiny
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
McKenna Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sophia Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Addison Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Francie Corry
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lara Manter
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Ruby Puerzer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Ghost Miller
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Gianna Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Annabelle Fowler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Grace Miller
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Maddie Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Cora Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Nadia Blackmore
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Peyton Moorman
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lillie Zenaty
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lily Streitmatter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Samantha Norton
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Madison Murray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Wolf
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Audri Ditch
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|