1
|
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Holly Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
16
|
-1.6%
|
|
4
|
Eri Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Elle Braun
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Faith Sill
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
11
|
-5.2%
|
|
9
|
Gracie Colvin
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
14
|
Maggie McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alaina May
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
1
|
-4.2%
|
|
17
|
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
18
|
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
25
|
Hannah Scherwinski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
26
|
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Maggie Papanicholas
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
29
|
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
SB
|
32
|
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Riley Routledge
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ashley Jankowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lindsay Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Sonya McClain
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Bryn Kiley
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Annabeth Scalise
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Abigail Barkhurst
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Olivia Christianson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
45
|
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Zoe McNeill
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Addi Nelson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Olivia Vogt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Megan Maier
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Clara Krogman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Makenna Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Gretchen Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Elsa Piering
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Natalie Nelson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
66
|
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Annika Hansen
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Brooke Wedekind
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-6.0%
|
|
71
|
Alexandra Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Katherine Denman
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Katie Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Livi Voelker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
75
|
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Sophia Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Kendal Richard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Madison Hook
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Andrea Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Mahika Prasad
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Makenna Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-9.1%
|
|
83
|
Felicity Gresnick
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Sienna Della-Peruta
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Emma Pajtash
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Amber Goldhagen
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Katherine Cornell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Brooke Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Helaina Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Alexis Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
92
|
Cassia Campbell
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Collette Riviere
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Hannah Blackmore
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Annalise Marchessault
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kate Hill
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Candice Briscoe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|