Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cale Miles
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter McKittrick
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 15 | +15.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brock Arrowood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eli Wichman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alex McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Schaefer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Paddy Houston
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ruairi Bulger
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Alsum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Chen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel DeWald
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
21 |
Dominick Herda
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +9.9% | PB | |
22 |
Roberto Beard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Reaume
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Fritzler
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jason Horan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.5% | SB | |
27 |
Owen Nedostup
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Rhylan Atkisson
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
29 |
Klein Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Erich Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Soorya Haravu
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Kempen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Marcus Salter
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +12.7% | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Weygandt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Mihai Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
James Murray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Christopher Stilin
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Miles Rauter
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Sam Gritt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
40 |
Trey Halas
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Almon Madden
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Sherman
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |