1
|
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Stella Gill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Gracyn Gigiano
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Kate Konopacki
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Brodie Jones
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Gianna Gabert
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Madeleine Deede
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Raya Elliott
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Jocelyn Rumage
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Abby Bowker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Madelyn Capellan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Lisa Choi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Dina Abdel-Megid
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Adyson Basler-Heather
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Lily Chung
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Nicole Kubiak
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Kenzie Maciosek Arent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Charlie Bishop
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Emily Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Addyson Sipe
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Josie Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Natalie Rumage
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Elizabeth Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Jerynn Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kaeleigh Marinello
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ella Kavanaugh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Olivia Ligenza
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Peyton Geisler
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Layla Graff
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sophia Kemos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Ellie Terrones
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Charlotte Hajewski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Aria Donchess
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Addy Poetz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Delaney Richard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Paige Zahn
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Huhn Huhn
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jaina Ellefson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Calissa Holmes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Claire Prohaska
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sophie Swartz
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Skylar Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Sage Sanchez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kayla Roth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Greta Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|