Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Tucker
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Andrew Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Kyle Robrock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ben Redman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Englehardt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Aj Terry
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +5.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 0.50 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 0.50 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Brown
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Davis Cass
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Jackson Hatch
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +8.0% | PB | |
29 |
Devin Bazeley
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Hatch
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kenny Herda
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Vito Skominas
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Brady Peetz
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
James Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Motya Sipin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
37 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Aidan Alexander
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Tergel Myagmarsaikhan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Willis
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
44 |
Sean Kendellen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
45 |
Collin Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
45 |
Liam Torbert
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
47 |
Carson Wundrock
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Jose Deleon
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
50 |
Connor Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
51 |
Jacob Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
52 |
Murphy Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Joseph Risch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Colten Pal
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
55 |
Hayden Hallberg
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | +12.9% | PB | |
56 |
Owen Pieper
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Motley
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Josh Nazareth
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +6.3% | PB | |
59 |
Ted Plewa
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Connor Ball
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Max Boehnlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Casey
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Maier
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Ehrenhofer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominick Forth
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Longeway
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Cason
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |