1
|
Katie Trace
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
USA Olympic Team Trials - Wave 1
|
2:12.57
|
|
2
|
Aislinn Walsh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:19.24
|
|
3
|
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:22.74
|
|
4
|
Sarah Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:25.11
|
|
5
|
Emily Brown
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH GCST Creekside Blues &
|
2:26.01
|
|
6
|
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Elkhart
|
2:26.09
|
|
7
|
Phoebe Rensink
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:27.22
|
|
8
|
Caroline Bowling
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:27.29
|
|
9
|
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:27.59
|
|
10
|
Brenna Mowrey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:28.18
|
|
11
|
Audrey Vannelli
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)
|
2:28.84
|
|
12
|
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN NOB Enchanted Forest Invitational
|
2:29.25
|
|
13
|
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville
|
2:29.60
|
|
14
|
Emily Wolf
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:30.60
|
|
15
|
Tristan Harrison
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:30.91
|
P66
|
16
|
Lily Larson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Colorado Senior LC State Championships
|
2:31.65
|
A
|
17
|
Jyllian Antle
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:31.98
|
|
18
|
Lily Kemmerer
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Colorado Senior LC State Championships
|
2:32.41
|
A
|
19
|
Kiara Crumbley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Elkhart
|
2:33.04
|
|
20
|
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:33.26
|
|
21
|
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:34.33
|
|
22
|
Lisa Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:37.06
|
|
23
|
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:38.56
|
|
24
|
Amber Lindzy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:39.91
|
|
25
|
Emily Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial Invitational
|
2:40.70
|
|