1
|
Josie Panitz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:31.56
|
P66
|
2
|
Ellie Andrews
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Toyota US Open
|
2:31.64
|
|
3
|
Hannah Bach
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:33.36
|
|
4
|
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:37.81
|
|
5
|
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
USA Olympic Team Trials - Wave 1
|
2:37.93
|
|
6
|
Emily Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:38.11
|
JRS
|
7
|
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:39.96
|
|
8
|
Grace Lux
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville
|
2:40.19
|
|
9
|
Laura Wright
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:40.72
|
|
9
|
Sarah Turchanik
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:40.72
|
|
11
|
Madelyn Bosler
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:41.35
|
|
12
|
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville
|
2:42.83
|
|
13
|
Leah Baker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:43.32
|
|
14
|
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville
|
2:43.38
|
|
15
|
Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:48.22
|
|
16
|
Amy Nguyen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:49.85
|
|
17
|
Grace Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:53.18
|
|
18
|
Bella Kuzbek
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)
|
2:53.52
|
|
19
|
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:55.36
|
|
20
|
Abbie McCarter
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:55.65
|
|
21
|
Rachel Newton
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Zone 5 Championship
|
2:56.01
|
A
|
22
|
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:56.13
|
|
23
|
Alex Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:57.03
|
|
24
|
Caroline Bowling
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:58.96
|
|
25
|
Izzy Heuck
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
3:00.83
|
|