1
|
Amy Fulmer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:03.46
|
|
2
|
Emily Brown
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:03.52
|
JRS
|
3
|
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Time Trials Speedo Summer Champs-GAC
|
2:03.81
|
|
4
|
Madi Mintenko
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)
|
2:03.90
|
|
5
|
Nicole Fye
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 MI MLA Ian Miskelley Memorial Open Invitational
|
2:03.93
|
|
6
|
Libby Gilbert
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:05.84
|
|
7
|
Kennady Kilger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:05.91
|
R
|
8
|
Maya Geringer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:06.01
|
|
9
|
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:06.64
|
|
10
|
Meredith Moellering
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:06.89
|
|
11
|
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville
|
2:07.03
|
|
12
|
Ellie Andrews
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:08.14
|
|
13
|
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:08.43
|
|
14
|
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:09.35
|
|
14
|
Emily Wolf
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:09.35
|
|
16
|
Grace Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:09.80
|
|
17
|
Lili Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:09.87
|
|
18
|
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:09.99
|
|
19
|
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville
|
2:10.53
|
|
20
|
Libby Ruff
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:11.59
|
|
21
|
Grace Barnhart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Elkhart
|
2:12.43
|
|
21
|
Kayleigh Witt
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:12.43
|
|
23
|
Bella Palazzo
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:12.59
|
|
24
|
Tanith Smith
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:12.92
|
|
25
|
Kiara Crumbley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Elkhart
|
2:13.12
|
|