1
|
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Olympic Team Trials - Wave 2
|
2:08.90
|
JRS
|
2
|
Kyra Sommerstad
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:15.40
|
|
3
|
Morgan Kraus
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:15.58
|
|
4
|
Libby Gilbert
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:17.85
|
|
5
|
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:20.60
|
|
6
|
Katie Trace
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:20.94
|
|
7
|
Tammy Greenwood
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)
|
2:21.42
|
|
8
|
Brynna Wolfe
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:21.51
|
|
9
|
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:22.55
|
|
10
|
Madi Mintenko
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invitational
|
2:22.99
|
|
11
|
Tristan Harrison
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:23.05
|
|
12
|
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville
|
2:23.46
|
|
13
|
Bella Palazzo
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:23.47
|
|
14
|
Meredith Moellering
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:23.74
|
|
15
|
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Elkhart
|
2:26.28
|
|
16
|
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:26.49
|
|
17
|
Lili Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:26.65
|
|
18
|
Emily Brown
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial Invitational
|
2:26.88
|
|
19
|
Shelby Crist
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:27.19
|
|
20
|
Audrey Vannelli
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invitational
|
2:27.59
|
|
21
|
Audrey Butcher
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:27.77
|
|
22
|
Brenna Mowrey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:28.05
|
|
23
|
Chelsea Webber
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)
|
2:28.54
|
|
24
|
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:29.53
|
|
25
|
Jin-Jae Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:29.57
|
|