1
|
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
Toyota US Open
|
2:03.91
|
|
2
|
Thomas Watkins
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:04.47
|
|
3
|
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:04.61
|
|
4
|
Billy Regan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:04.84
|
|
5
|
Ryan Trichler
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:06.41
|
|
6
|
Owen Conley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:07.20
|
|
7
|
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:08.00
|
|
8
|
Joe Nadur
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:08.38
|
|
9
|
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:08.58
|
|
10
|
Nathan Holty
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:08.84
|
|
11
|
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)
|
2:09.05
|
|
12
|
Jonathan Edwards
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:11.16
|
|
13
|
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:11.34
|
|
14
|
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:14.26
|
|
15
|
Pete Krusinski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:14.43
|
|
16
|
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:14.77
|
|
17
|
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invitational
|
2:15.08
|
|
18
|
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:15.44
|
|
19
|
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:16.29
|
|
20
|
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)
|
2:16.84
|
|
21
|
Max McAlister
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:17.00
|
|
22
|
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Colorado Senior LC State Championships
|
2:17.43
|
A
|
23
|
Zachary Moody
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:18.80
|
|
24
|
Dillon Freiberger
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:19.13
|
|
25
|
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:20.62
|
|