1
|
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
USA Olympic Team Trials - Wave 2
|
1:57.73
|
|
2
|
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
Toyota US Open
|
2:00.81
|
|
3
|
Thomas Watkins
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:01.07
|
P66
|
4
|
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Toyota US Open
|
2:02.04
|
|
5
|
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:02.32
|
|
6
|
Owen Conley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:04.27
|
|
7
|
RJ Kondalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:04.98
|
|
8
|
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Toyota US Open
|
2:05.20
|
|
9
|
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Toyota US Open
|
2:05.57
|
|
10
|
John Sampson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:06.30
|
|
11
|
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Speedo Summer Championships - East
|
2:07.27
|
|
12
|
Day Day
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:08.45
|
|
13
|
Colin McDermott
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:12.05
|
|
14
|
Ben Nadur
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:12.37
|
|
15
|
Chachi Gustafson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 Speedo Sectionals - Geneva, OH
|
2:13.16
|
|
16
|
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:13.39
|
|
17
|
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:15.36
|
|
18
|
Sam Jennings
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
2021 Indiana Senior Long Course Championship
|
2:16.51
|
|
19
|
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Colorado Senior LC State Championships
|
2:16.63
|
A
|
20
|
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:17.45
|
|
21
|
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 Indiana Age Group State Championship
|
2:18.25
|
|
22
|
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
CO FAST June Bonanza
|
2:18.69
|
A
|
23
|
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis
|
2:18.97
|
|
24
|
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
OH MAKO LC Summer Championships
|
2:20.49
|
|
25
|
Nicholas Minkin
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
2021 IN Speedo Sectionals - Elkhart
|
2:21.30
|
|