Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Abbie DeJong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brynn Palmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shyann Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
– |
Alissa Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Keatyn Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jayda Walton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Stella Bullis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alli Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lyndsay Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tori Buffington
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emerson Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | SB | |
9 |
Emma DeRouchey
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Brist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Addison Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izabel Honerman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Essie Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | -7.0% | ||
16 |
Bug Bowden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Nicole Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Isabella Griffin
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Nadia Roux
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Lexi Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Huber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Taryn Cass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cora Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aspen White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kambyl Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Arielle Miner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Niles
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sara Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ava Reiner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Aurora Hernandez-Nelson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Maycie Weaver
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Briar Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Peyton Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ashlyn Behrends
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Alli Botticella
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Grohs
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Elliot Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tusk Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Scout Rosendahl
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justine Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hadasah Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Camilla Von Eye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
bella russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Mataya Mutziger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
21 |
Aubrey Chamberlin
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Rylie Stangl
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Konrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Addie Hed
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Sahli
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Ella Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Ashlyn Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Stavig
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Landry Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ellisa Kempf
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Bree Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |