Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | ||
3 |
Caleb Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
Hayden White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Cole Kincart
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Terry Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 14 | ||
6 |
Micah Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Colby Harrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brady Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Brock Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Pierce Baumberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | ||
8 |
Ethan Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Carson Miner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Ethan White
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Talon Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Harrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Kane Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Alexander Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brett Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Carver Denning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -16.9% | ||
– |
Logan Kahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |