Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abbie DeJong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Shyann Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jayda Walton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brooke Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Stella Bullis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Keatyn Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tori Buffington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alina Zatirka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzie Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mia Wentzy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hope Kuper
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Griffin
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Brist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Izabel Honerman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Essie Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 1 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Bug Bowden
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Mason Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Addison Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | – | ||
21 |
Nadia Roux
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Kampmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Emma DeRouchey
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Huber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kambyl Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Briar Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sara Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Emma Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |