Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Bertram
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Palmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shyann Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
– |
Alissa Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Keatyn Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Stella Bullis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Alli Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Lyndsay Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 13 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 16 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Camryn Swanstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Kampmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Taryn Cass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cora Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aspen White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Maycie Weaver
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 5 | +10.7% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Niles
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Aurora Hernandez-Nelson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ava Reiner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Peyton Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Leuning
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
James Schelske
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Josie Fisher
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Briar Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashlyn Behrends
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Katelynn Dallmann
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alli Botticella
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Grohs
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tusk Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justine Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hadasah Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Scout Rosendahl
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alexandra Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elle Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
bella russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Camilla Von Eye
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Croce
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Mataya Mutziger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Amelia Konrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie Stavig
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Lucy Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Rylie Stangl
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Addie Hed
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Landry Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Bree Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Ella Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Kate Lemieux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ashlyn Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
– |
Emmersyn McGillvrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +10.8% | PB | |
3 |
Adelyn Maibaum
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 16 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Mykelti Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
– |
Jade Tingle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jillian Jung
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bree Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Swanstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |