Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brynn Palmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Shrake
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
– |
Alissa Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stella Bullis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jayda Walton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Alli Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Bradley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Keatyn Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Camryn Swanstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ciara Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Kampmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taryn Cass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cora Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maycie Weaver
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Aspen White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
James Schelske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Katelynn Dallmann
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Molly Leuning
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Berg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Aurora Hernandez-Nelson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Siri Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Izzy Kremer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Stewart
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | +9.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alli Botticella
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ava Reiner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ashlyn Behrends
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Josie Fisher
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Megan Buck
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Niles
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Elliot Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Justine Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tusk Fenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
bella russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexandra Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Grohs
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hadasah Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elle Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | -8.1% | ||
17 |
Scout Rosendahl
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Amelia Konrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +15.8% | PB | |
21 |
Mataya Mutziger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +10.5% | PB | |
22 |
Libby Cole
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Gukeisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Croce
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Addie Hed
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rylie Stangl
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Kate Lemieux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Camilla Von Eye
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Kara Olivier
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Emmersyn McGillvrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Ashlyn Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Lily Reitzel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -14.3% | ||
33 |
Bree Rockwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Tegan Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Mackenzie Stavig
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Landry Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.5% | SB | |
37 |
Ella Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -10.4% | ||
38 |
Alex Hoerner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -9.8% | ||
– |
Hanna Hruby
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
9 |
Zoey Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Haley Cahoy
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Mykelti Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Willow Pesola
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lila Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kiera White
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Jillian Jung
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jade Tingle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Stella Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Avery Swanstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Evelyn Coughlin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Adelyn Maibaum
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Maia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Bree Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -8.7% | ||
– |
AudreyAnn Dalton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Haala
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – |