Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hayden White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Cole Kincart
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Lukas Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Terry Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | -4.8% | ||
11 |
Micah Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
– |
Foster Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Ethan Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Miner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Philip Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Ethan White
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Harrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Brett Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Alexander Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Alex Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Logan Kahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Colin Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brennan Jordan
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Braeden Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Matt Peterson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Raml
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Plamp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Schelske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ian Weber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +5.6% | SB | |
11 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -6.1% | ||
12 |
Johnathan Coughlin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Ben Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kooper Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Pickett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +20.4% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Kampmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Peyton Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Baysinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Jackson Storm
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Noah Schnabel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Kip Wede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Jackson Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ty Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Raml
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +11.3% | PB | |
9 |
Abram Doll
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Konrad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sebby Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Levi Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | – | PB |