Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Stanton
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Alistair Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Behrens
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel Carnall
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +11.4% | PB | |
8 |
Iven Herden
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
– |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ewan Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Zimmermann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | +13.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Hyden
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Peter Moser
GSI
|
GSI | 14 | +5.3% | SB | |
6 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zack Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Fateh Singh
GSI
|
GSI | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kale Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
warren Bontrager
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
GSI
|
GSI | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% |