Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 16 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Nathan Taylor
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Farmer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Camacho
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | -7.5% | ||
12 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Behrens
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Fitz Holm
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Iven Herden
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Carnall
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Gage Forrest
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Cid
GSI
|
GSI | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 14 | +9.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Hyden
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +8.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cade Garden
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Krause
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Stanton
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Alexander Spencer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Emi Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Braden Ullery
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 2 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Joseph Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kaden Atkinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Moser
GSI
|
GSI | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
David Son
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blake Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +9.8% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Velazquez
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | +10.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Newcomb
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ty Hurt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Hewitt
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Cale Bennett
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Lin
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
– |
Akash Agarwal
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hoogenboom
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gael Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
warren Bontrager
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | -11.4% | ||
10 |
Silas Wilderman
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kale Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gary Gingerich
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Parker Ransom
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +11.5% | PB | |
– |
Joshua Comeau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
GSI
|
GSI | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Markowski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caelin Swinehart
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Levi George-Miller
GSI
|
GSI | 14 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Friedric Kallenberg
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brady James
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +12.5% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Alex Gonzalez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Jesse Rabbitt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Burkholder
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Platz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Micah Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Saleh
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Hudson Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Asher Culp
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnathon Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +3.4% | PB |