Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Koszyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Koszyk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Bella Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brooklyn Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Marissa Prough
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | -7.1% | ||
9 |
Alexandria Park
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Mia Guerra
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Abby Marion
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Grace Shelburne
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriela Rutz
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 4 | – | ||
– |
Sarai Turner-Thomas
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Richards
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Sophia Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Josie Briner
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Frances Krebs
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Christine Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Arpin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 20 |