Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 20 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Reininga
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Victor Schultz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Taylor
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 12 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | -7.7% | ||
11 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 6 | -6.9% | ||
12 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reid Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Behrens
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Samuel Carnall
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Landon Farmer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Grabill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Cooper VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Jack Goodman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Luis Abad
GSI
|
GSI | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Cid
GSI
|
GSI | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cade Garden
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Wrigley Starkweather
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bucket Youvan
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Krause
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Elijah Zaugg
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 1 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Alexander Spencer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Moser
GSI
|
GSI | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
David Son
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Griffin Brown
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Blake Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | -12.4% | ||
15 |
Ty Hurt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Mason Hewitt
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 1 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Justin Lin
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Elijah Velazquez
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cale Bennett
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Akash Agarwal
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Fateh Singh
GSI
|
GSI | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Steven Brewer
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bo Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Zack Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Dorrel
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 5 | +10.1% | PB | |
13 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Mettham
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Barnes
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Gael Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Comeau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Seth Werntz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -5.2% | ||
– |
Gary Gingerich
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Zheng
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Miller
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Markowski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caelin Swinehart
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brady James
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
GSI
|
GSI | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Levi George-Miller
GSI
|
GSI | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Jesse Rabbitt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Zachary Pendergrass
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | -11.5% | ||
11 |
Alex Gonzalez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Njoroge
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
– |
Liam Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Espinosa Castaneda
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Elliot Dorrel
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
JC Miretti
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Mettham
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gavin Stabnik
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 9 | -7.5% | ||
10 |
Maddox Waltz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Little
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Mink
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Griffin Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
– |
Isaac Brown
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Platz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kane Beatty
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Micah Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Caleb Mugweru
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nico Melvin
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Gonzalez
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Henry Saleh
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Goforth
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Brady Cox
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Garcia
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asher Culp
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |