Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +5.5% | SB | |
5 |
Nate Reininga
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 13 | +5.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 11 | +10.5% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Camacho
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alistair Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Fitz Holm
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 6 | -5.0% | ||
12 |
Nathan Taylor
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Landon Farmer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 3 | +8.4% | PB | |
15 |
Cooper VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Goodman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Iven Herden
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Gage Forrest
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Reid Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Behrens
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Luis Abad
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
– |
Will Harris
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 16 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Cid
GSI
|
GSI | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Hyden
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Krause
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cade Garden
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bucket Youvan
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Stanton
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Braden Ullery
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +16.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kaden Atkinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Spencer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Zaugg
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emi Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
David Son
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Brown
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 5 | +11.8% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ty Hurt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Elijah Velazquez
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | -9.3% | ||
17 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Newcomb
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
19 |
Mason Hewitt
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cale Bennett
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Lin
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kolin Harmon
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Akash Agarwal
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Bo Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Zack Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Hoogenboom
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ivan Meier
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gael Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Warner
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Hoppers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Mettham
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kale Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tristan Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
warren Bontrager
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 1 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -6.3% | ||
18 |
Aiden Landis
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gary Gingerich
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Barcus
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Ransom
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Brady James
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Potter
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Levi George-Miller
GSI
|
GSI | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Robert Beer
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Liam Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jesse Rabbitt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Logan Luttinen
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Zachary Pendergrass
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 5 | +10.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Charlie Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Mettham
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Albert
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Little
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
John Machalleck
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | +10.4% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Griffin Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aaron Platz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brady Iemma
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Stabnik
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Dyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 20 | +11.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Micah Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Melvin
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Saleh
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ethan Gonzalez
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Rushabh Gorhe
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ryne Schramm
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Troxell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +16.2% | PB | |
– |
Asher Culp
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Cox
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – |