Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Jeremy Stutzman
GSI
|
GSI | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alistair Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fitz Holm
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Iven Herden
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Ben Behrens
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Gage Forrest
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Jack Goodman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luis Abad
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | PB | |
– |
Constantine Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Zimmermann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Levi Moser
GSI
|
GSI | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 11 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Hyden
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Stanton
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Bucket Youvan
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Krause
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emi Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +7.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | -6.2% | ||
19 |
Joseph Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Elijah Zaugg
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Moser
GSI
|
GSI | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
David Son
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Brown
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 7 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Velazquez
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Newcomb
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Williams
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 1 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ty Hurt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cale Bennett
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Lin
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ruben Quintanar-Resendiz
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Akash Agarwal
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Bo Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Zack Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Fateh Singh
GSI
|
GSI | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Brewer
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 9 | +9.8% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Hoppers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Meier
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Noah Mettham
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gael Delgado
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | +20.3% | PB | |
17 |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Hoogenboom
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Silas Wilderman
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
warren Bontrager
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Tristan Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +10.4% | PB | |
23 |
Levi Wilderman
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kale Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
26 |
Aiden Landis
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Gary Gingerich
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Barcus
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Markowski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
GSI
|
GSI | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caelin Swinehart
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Levi George-Miller
GSI
|
GSI | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Beer
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | +13.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brady James
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Friedric Kallenberg
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Alex Gonzalez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Luttinen
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Pendergrass
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 2 | +10.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
JC Miretti
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Owen Mettham
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | +14.4% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Albert
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
John Machalleck
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Little
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | +26.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Platz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Gavin Stabnik
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Griffin Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Wesley Burkholder
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Bennett
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Cole Dyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Brady Iemma
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kane Beatty
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Micah Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Hudson Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +12.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Melvin
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Saleh
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Asher Culp
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | -14.4% | ||
8 |
Ethan Gonzalez
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | +8.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Cox
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 9 | +10.1% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Troxell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +25.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rushabh Gorhe
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 6 | +11.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ryne Schramm
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Timmy Alvarez-O'Connell
GSI
|
GSI | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Johnathon Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +14.4% | PB | |
3 |
Grayson Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cannon Swinehart
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ryan Fiwek
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Homo
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 13 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Grady Burkholder
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Wolford
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Julian Dominguez
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 9 | -12.6% | ||
10 |
Samuel Baker
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romey Burton
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Sipic
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 17 | +12.5% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Brooks
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cade Davis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nivin Viswanadha
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 12 | +15.8% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Ivanov
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Declan Troxell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Santi Osoria
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +19.4% | PB | |
11 |
Julian Trinh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Neil Viswanadha
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kaden Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB |