Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cynthia Huang
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 4 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Emma Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 918 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 800 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 776 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 757 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 755 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Cynthia Huang
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 733 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Sophia Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Delaney Rose Cox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 696 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 687 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Michael
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 682 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Schad
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Catherine Lim
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 663 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 650 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jacqui Fox
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 641 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 636 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
McKayla Kendall
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 629 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ava Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 619 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Hannah Gibb
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 595 | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Riley Grahl
SJAC
|
SJAC | 589 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 588 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Lauryn Cowing
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ellin Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rayven Short
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
30 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kali Dominguez
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 501 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 495 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Olivia Klancnik
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emma Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 486 | – | ||
35 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 430 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Horning
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zoey Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Watts
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Izzy Iwasyk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kayleigh Duffy
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Grimley
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Cloutier
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Reily Moore
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Horning
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 858 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kayleigh Duffy
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 849 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Watts
The FISH
|
The FISH | 845 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Zoey Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 834 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Izzy Iwasyk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 830 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 816 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 803 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Grimley
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 789 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Reily Moore
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 784 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Cloutier
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 761 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Annaleagh Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 758 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Nicole Campbell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 753 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 731 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 729 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Reese Frighetto
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 719 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Amanda Phifer
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 707 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Papakostas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Goetz
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 687 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Allie O'Brien
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 682 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Levine
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 671 | +7.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alina Zavala
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 670 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kallyn Buirski
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 670 | +10.4% | PB | |
25 |
Campbell Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 666 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Ana Czaja
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 656 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Holland Barnes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 654 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jackie Dobrydney
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 636 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josie Lincoln
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
31 |
Holland Moss
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 625 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ellie Berenguer
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kendall Vess
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 621 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Meera Sholevar
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ava Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Healey Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Walker
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 601 | +12.7% | PB | |
40 |
Riley Miller
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 596 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 596 | +6.5% | PB | |
42 |
Summer Mckoy
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jaime Ellenberger
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 589 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Maria Paschina
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 584 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Gianna Gagliano
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mackenzie Craig
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 578 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Millie Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 572 | +8.5% | PB | |
48 |
Hailey Brown
The FISH
|
The FISH | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Clara Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 563 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katia Titioura
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 554 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Sydney Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Abby Hollis
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 554 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ashley Burpee
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 551 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brooke Worth
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 547 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Laura De Jesus
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 541 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Sofia Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 537 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kathleen Altenburg
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 532 | +4.3% | PB | |
58 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 532 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Cookie Mahoney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 527 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lilliana Kuball
SJAC
|
SJAC | 517 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 516 | – | PB | |
62 |
Emerson Wilson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ava Craig
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
64 |
Catherine McClure
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 507 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 504 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
Renee Jaeger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 503 | +6.1% | PB | |
67 |
Addy Roberts
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 495 | +7.0% | PB | |
68 |
Allison Ferrell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 493 | +6.9% | SB | |
69 |
Tessa Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 486 | +19.6% | PB | |
70 |
Kailin Fuller
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 480 | – | ||
70 |
zoe Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 480 | +4.8% | PB | |
70 |
Elly Harris
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 480 | +5.7% | PB | |
73 |
Sophie Scadron
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
74 |
MADISON HOOPER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 466 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Ellie Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sophia Shad
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 441 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 438 | – | ||
78 |
Samantha Lemar
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
79 |
Chloe Murphy
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
80 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 403 | – | PB | |
81 |
Tatum Pratt
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 400 | +6.3% | PB | |
82 |
Ashley Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 362 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Eloise Weary
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 288 | +7.2% | PB | |
– |
Clara Hinds
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rhyan Price
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Millie Bailey
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 910 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Rhyan Price
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 893 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 823 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 760 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 743 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 729 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Millie Bailey
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 700 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 699 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Charlie Scogna
The FISH
|
The FISH | 699 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Peloso
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 682 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Shafman
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 676 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 667 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Ebanks
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 662 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 655 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Gabby Rentosa
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 649 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Josie Crum
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 649 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Chloe Black
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 646 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Zoey Rogers
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 641 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Emme Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | – | ||
28 |
Abigail Lagares
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 629 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
lila lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 623 | -4.8% | ||
30 |
Veronika Owen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 622 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Miller Ward
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 615 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Eroh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Morgan Wright
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 610 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Hannah Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 577 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Sorina Cheng
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 571 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Laura McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 571 | +5.4% | PB | |
37 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 569 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Alexis Beaulieu
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jenna Cowley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 523 | -4.4% | ||
40 |
Eliza McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 516 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Klara Young
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 514 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Lila Fanelli
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 490 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Natalie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 484 | -5.7% | ||
44 |
Lyncoln Emerson
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 471 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 379 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Shelby Jackson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 736 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Scogna
The FISH
|
The FISH | 723 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Nora Sherman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Priscilla Smith
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Isabela Teixeira
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Sina
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Claire Conklin
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Daniel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia G. Moser Moser
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Sherman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 813 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 789 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Priscilla Smith
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 789 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Isabela Teixeira
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 773 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 757 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Sina
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 755 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Claire Conklin
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 731 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Sophia G. Moser Moser
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 704 | +8.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lucy Daniel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 701 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 689 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Camryn Tilger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Siraj
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 680 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 672 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dara Duffy
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 661 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Truly Sommer
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth O'Shea
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 656 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Madison Keller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 648 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Emerson DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 647 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Sydney Svahn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 642 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Adrianna Bailey-Stewart
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 634 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
23 |
Angel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 625 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 623 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 622 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Grace Oertle
METS
|
METS | 620 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Maya Edwards
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 618 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Watts
The FISH
|
The FISH | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ally Vernon
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Maddy Cassidy
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 607 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Josie Svejda
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Nika Picardo
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 601 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Renee Bak
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 596 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Francesca Cebrian
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 595 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Nia Fisher
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 591 | +6.8% | PB | |
35 |
Parker LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 591 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Loretta Santora
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 589 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Claire Dobrydney
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 589 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Ellie Walsh
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 589 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ina Limbu
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 580 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Caitlin Wilson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 575 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Carly Chapman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 561 | -4.4% | ||
43 |
Cecilia Watrel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Sara Small
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 546 | +4.9% | PB | |
45 |
Tory Morse
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 545 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 542 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Tilly Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 536 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Leah Finkley
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 508 | +1.7% | SB | |
49 |
Sophie Tonello
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 487 | – | PB | |
50 |
Janie Siedschlag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 478 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Sara Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 472 | +4.7% | PB | |
52 |
Dylayn Shipe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Kailey dela Cruz
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 451 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
Aislin Cohen
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 449 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 409 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Insia Bhagat
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 379 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Virginia Hinds
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Anderson
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Gotham
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Norah Miller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Emerson Callis
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alaina McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Carley Bendis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Virginia Hinds
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 841 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 820 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Anderson
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 806 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 803 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Norah Miller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 802 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Emerson Callis
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 799 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Gotham
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 791 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 787 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Carley Bendis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 764 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alaina McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 748 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Reilly Curry
METS
|
METS | 736 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Koral
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 732 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Chrissy Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 699 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Elise Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Scout Jackson
METS
|
METS | 694 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Allie Casanovas
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 693 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Shannon Conway
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Eden Price
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Radcliffe
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 685 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 684 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 676 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nina Welch
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 667 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Ali Maksimova
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Marshall Creasey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 663 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 660 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Olivia Oliver
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 659 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Lila Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Avery Spurlock
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 609 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Audrey Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 585 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Mya DiMaio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 484 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lila Sherman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sadie Buckley
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kate Boutry
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
AYELET NISHIKAWA-GEITHEIM
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Rommel
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Eroh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kallie Hubbard
METS
|
METS | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 958 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lila Sherman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 802 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sadie Buckley
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 785 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
AYELET NISHIKAWA-GEITHEIM
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 781 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Eroh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Rommel
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Boutry
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 770 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Kallie Hubbard
METS
|
METS | 759 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 755 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 748 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Siggy Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 714 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andie Kiess
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 702 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 671 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Holzer
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 619 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 602 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 543 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |