Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 835 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 818 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 790 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 781 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 761 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 758 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 748 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 743 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 743 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 740 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Andrew Bolz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 735 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Natte Pierce
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 693 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 688 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 687 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 675 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 671 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 668 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 661 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 654 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 650 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Ethan Birkholz
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 647 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Brandon Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 646 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 646 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Nathan Cummings
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 624 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 618 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
35 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Brady Dasher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 584 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 565 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Patrick Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 556 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Jeff Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 554 | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Brian Kirby
The FISH
|
The FISH | 519 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 487 | -4.0% | ||
44 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 353 | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Madan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Adams
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Graham
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 779 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 762 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 750 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Graham
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 738 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 733 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 731 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 729 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Grant Adams
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 726 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 715 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 711 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 704 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Massimo Catania
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 702 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 698 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Dolphin Club
|
Dolphin Club | 693 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 677 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 666 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Shaer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 664 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 659 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 657 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Gerner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 647 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Will Porter
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 645 | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 645 | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 643 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 629 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 620 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 619 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 613 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 612 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 608 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 594 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Ben Cooper
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 594 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
John Rosseel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 588 | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 588 | +4.8% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Cannistra
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 587 | +6.9% | PB | |
42 |
Charles Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 581 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 580 | – | PB | |
46 |
Robby Votta
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 578 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 575 | +4.4% | PB | |
49 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 569 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 568 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Evan Huang
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 560 | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 555 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Carson Raisner
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 551 | – | ||
54 |
Ian Andresen
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 540 | +0.0% | PB | |
55 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 530 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 527 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Patrick Schaffling
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 518 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 517 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 515 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Justin Zacharia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 501 | +4.0% | PB | |
63 |
Anthony Mortellite
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 497 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Brody Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 485 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Julian Gursky
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 482 | +4.3% | PB | |
66 |
Aidan Schnapf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | -3.2% | ||
67 |
Liam Aleman
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 466 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Jameson Buck
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
69 |
Zach Hubbard
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 403 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 902 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 842 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 834 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 807 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 789 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 758 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 757 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 747 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 736 | – | PB | |
10 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 708 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 706 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 698 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 693 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 691 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 670 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 661 | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Caleb Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 648 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 644 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 602 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 596 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Clark Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 591 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Steven Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 584 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 545 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Kai Sanchez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 539 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 532 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Nathan Lindstrom
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 526 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 510 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Kauffman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Palma
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 760 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 745 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 744 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 740 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Kauffman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 720 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 704 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 666 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Charlie Palma
The FISH
|
The FISH | 649 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 648 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 642 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
James Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 641 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 638 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 631 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Coric
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 628 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 628 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 619 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Michitti
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Hulett
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 619 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Monyok
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 615 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 612 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Callis
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 577 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 575 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Han Park
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 574 | – | ||
30 |
Blake Wool
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 573 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 500 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 441 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 400 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 6 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 843 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 775 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 761 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 738 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 719 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 716 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 689 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 656 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 653 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 643 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Troy Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 637 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 625 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Colt chaires
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 577 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Reed Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Lavedas
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sullivan Scharf
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 4 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Quinn Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 3 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Cooper Redfern
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | +9.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 807 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 760 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Lavedas
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Reed Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 694 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Sullivan Scharf
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 672 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 649 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 641 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Will Krajewski
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 583 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Quinn Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 558 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Cooper Redfern
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 532 | +10.0% | PB |