Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Bolz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 8 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 845 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 829 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Bolz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 820 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 797 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 782 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | 767 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 753 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 733 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 724 | +9.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 723 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 718 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 706 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 703 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 695 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 690 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 689 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Natte Pierce
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 684 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 658 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Ethan Birkholz
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 654 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 641 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Jeff Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 611 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sumner Pellegrini de Paur
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 602 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 573 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Madan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 572 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 519 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 859 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 820 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 819 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 815 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 794 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 787 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 785 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 777 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 768 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 767 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Dolphin Club
|
Dolphin Club | 754 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 746 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 743 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 740 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 719 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Will Porter
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 698 | – | ||
18 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 694 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 680 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jack Graham
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 677 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Massimo Catania
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 662 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 644 | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 632 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Grant Adams
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 629 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 622 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 609 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 601 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
35 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 592 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Carson Raisner
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 582 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 575 | +7.6% | PB | |
38 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 559 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 545 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Gerner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 540 | +9.5% | PB | |
41 |
Arlen Chapman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 537 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 531 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 528 | +4.7% | PB | |
44 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 523 | +6.4% | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Schnapf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | -5.1% | ||
46 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 498 | -3.1% | ||
47 |
Zach Hubbard
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 493 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 484 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jake Cannistra
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 474 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Julian Gursky
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 466 | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
52 |
Patrick Schaffling
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 456 | -5.1% | ||
53 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 436 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 945 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 890 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 865 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 845 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 827 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 801 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 786 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 784 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 770 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 769 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 731 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 731 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 713 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 699 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 697 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 691 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Conti
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 691 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Tre Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 674 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Steven Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 674 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Censullo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 635 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 605 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Nathan Lindstrom
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 580 | -5.1% | ||
25 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 447 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Palma
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 2 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 885 | – | ||
2 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 858 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 853 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 845 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 808 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 802 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 793 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Charlie Palma
The FISH
|
The FISH | 792 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 787 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 780 | – | ||
11 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 768 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 742 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 715 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
15 |
Sidney Lauterbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
James Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
17 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 679 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 673 | +8.1% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 635 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 598 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 574 | +4.3% | PB |