Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 8 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 2 | +7.9% | PB | |
10 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 854 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 787 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 783 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 779 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 770 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 770 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 769 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 767 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 761 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 750 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 728 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 709 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 706 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Andrew Bolz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 706 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 703 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 702 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 698 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 695 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Gabe Rupar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 671 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Nathan Cummings
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 659 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 655 | -4.7% | ||
23 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 654 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Brandon Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 652 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 636 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 621 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 620 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 618 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 607 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 600 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Patrick Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 588 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 577 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Cooper Pike
SJAC
|
SJAC | 545 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jeff Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 495 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Sumner Pellegrini de Paur
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 480 | +8.8% | PB | |
– |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 872 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 837 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 794 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 790 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 788 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 781 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 770 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 757 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 754 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 748 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 726 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 725 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 706 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Massimo Catania
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 703 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 700 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 700 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 695 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Dolphin Club
|
Dolphin Club | 695 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 690 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Grant Adams
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 669 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 668 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 667 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Shaer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 658 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 658 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Cannistra
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Will Porter
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 648 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 646 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Julian Gursky
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 639 | +5.9% | PB | |
33 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 637 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 629 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Robby Votta
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 622 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
John Rosseel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 621 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Carson Raisner
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 606 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 605 | -7.7% | ||
42 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 592 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | – | ||
44 |
Mehdi Moumen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Gonzalez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
46 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 574 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 549 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 528 | +8.0% | PB | |
49 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 502 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 465 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 389 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Liam Aleman
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 361 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 893 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 892 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 860 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 829 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 806 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 792 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 791 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 784 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 781 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 770 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 768 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 759 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 722 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 721 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 706 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 697 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 695 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Clark Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 685 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 655 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 653 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 622 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 598 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 570 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 564 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Lauterbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 883 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 859 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 829 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 767 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Sidney Lauterbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 759 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 752 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 703 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 687 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Zachary Goad
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 681 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 675 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Callad Gregory
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 643 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Michitti
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 613 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Adrian Coric
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 573 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Graham Plourde
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 565 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abe Laufer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 559 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Kauffman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Cole Shenk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 502 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 490 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Thomas Armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 397 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Dalton Winters
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 260 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jonathon Packard
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Insdorf
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +7.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 919 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 778 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 772 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 748 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 709 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 700 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jonathon Packard
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 671 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | +9.0% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Insdorf
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 648 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Telesco
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 627 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Franks
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Georgie Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 623 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Hunter Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 622 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 583 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Colt chaires
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 489 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 8 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Reed Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sullivan Scharf
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 817 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 804 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 762 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 751 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Reed Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 708 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 652 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Sullivan Scharf
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 605 | – |