Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Bryan Zapata
Envious
|
Envious | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
– |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 8 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jack Graham
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Hufford
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Ernesto Solana
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Cooper
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Robby Votta
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Shaer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nick Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Cannistra
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
John Rosseel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Charles Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Anthony Mortellite
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ian Andresen
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Brody Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Liam Aleman
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Justin Zacharia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 5 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Kauffman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | – | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
James Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sidney Lauterbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Palma
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Wool
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Adrian Coric
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Hulett
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Parker Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Matthew Michitti
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Parker Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Liam Lavedas
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Reed Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +1.4% | PB |