Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Bolz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 831 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 795 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Jess
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 795 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Andrew Bolz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 794 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 768 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 759 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 757 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 755 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 751 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 741 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 732 | +9.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 722 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 711 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 710 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 709 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 708 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 707 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 706 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 706 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Zachary Erb
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 702 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 699 | +9.3% | PB | |
23 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 698 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Ethan Schulz
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 695 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | – | ||
26 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 680 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 670 | +6.8% | PB | |
30 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 665 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Johnathan Zimmer
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 654 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Natte Pierce
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 640 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Ethan Birkholz
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 639 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 637 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 632 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ben Madan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 627 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 626 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 600 | -3.7% | ||
44 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 598 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 578 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 553 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 530 | +4.8% | PB | |
48 |
Sumner Pellegrini de Paur
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 520 | +7.9% | PB | |
49 |
Riley Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 516 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Brady Dasher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 482 | +6.6% | PB | |
– |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 858 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 834 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 811 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 811 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 786 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 778 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 772 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 769 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 767 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 739 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 734 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 732 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Bubba Neuhaus
Dolphin Club
|
Dolphin Club | 723 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Graham
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 719 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 715 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 709 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Massimo Catania
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 698 | +10.3% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 697 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 666 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Cooper
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 659 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 655 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Adams
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 652 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 632 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 632 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 630 | +6.3% | PB | |
30 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 625 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Zachary Phillips
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 623 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 619 | – | ||
34 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 606 | +7.2% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 604 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 601 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
39 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 575 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Mehdi Moumen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 571 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brody Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Charles Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 568 | +5.8% | PB | |
43 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 564 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Nick Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 558 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 555 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 550 | +4.7% | PB | |
48 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
John Rosseel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Gerner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 542 | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Daniel Chan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
52 |
Anthony Mortellite
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 525 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 524 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 513 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Liam Aleman
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 507 | +5.2% | PB | |
57 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 486 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Arlen Chapman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 480 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 473 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 462 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Julian Gursky
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 448 | +5.8% | PB | |
62 |
Ian Andresen
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 447 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 438 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Patrick Schaffling
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 421 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Aidan Schnapf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | ||
66 |
Jameson Buck
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 344 | – | PB | |
– |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 914 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 863 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 842 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 838 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cohen Osborn
METS
|
METS | 830 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 806 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Alexander Piccin
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 793 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 770 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 752 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 734 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 691 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 688 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ashton Ma
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 683 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Steven Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 682 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Zachary Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 674 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 664 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 655 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 643 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 641 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 638 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 619 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 610 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 576 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 568 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Tre Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 558 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 355 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 802 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 787 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Blake Madsen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 766 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Azariah Mamousette
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 754 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 752 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 750 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 749 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 736 | – | PB | |
9 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 729 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 718 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 705 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Murphy
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 701 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 700 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 699 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 617 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 616 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Matthew Kauffman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 615 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Parker Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 613 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 605 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Josiah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 580 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
James Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 568 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Callad Gregory
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 565 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 562 | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Callis
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 534 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Abe Laufer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 426 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 419 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Cole Shenk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 394 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Russell
The FISH
|
The FISH | 360 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 855 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 833 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 769 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 751 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 719 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 709 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 699 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 690 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ryan Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Georgie Willard
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 672 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Troy Salpeter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 660 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 652 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Mikko Kuittinen
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 635 | +8.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 623 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Joshua Insdorf
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 622 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 605 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 591 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Parker Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 561 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Colt chaires
Club Kick Start
|
Club Kick Start | 541 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Pardo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 8 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Reed Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Redfern
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 805 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
George Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 755 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Graham Pardo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 753 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Reed Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 742 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 706 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 700 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Gavin Rogers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 691 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Redfern
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 652 | +6.3% | PB |