1
|
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
20
|
-3.6%
|
|
2
|
Annika Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
17
|
-3.0%
|
|
3
|
Cassie Tingley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
15
|
-0.3%
|
|
5
|
Nya Robinson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
14
|
-3.5%
|
|
6
|
Veronica Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lauren Biegel
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kasey Venn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ela Prillaman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Claudia Rzeznik
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kam Nowak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Mackenzie Tucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jen Xiong
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Natalie Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Natalie Wajda
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Isabella Rozenbergas
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
19
|
Rose Lawless
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Raquel Salinas
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sydney McGuine
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Alex Skatchkov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Anna Clemson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Hailey Benoit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Zoe Morton
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Claire Mertzlufft
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Molly DaSilva
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Caroline Gainer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Julia Nelson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Bella Calcagno
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Suzana Mrozowski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Norah Polonsky
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lierin Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Caroline Burns
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Ava Newcomer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Madeleine Bucklew
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Margaret Johnson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Emilia Bucklew
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Vivian Zhu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hannah Tracey
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Joslyn Frommelt
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Claudia Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Claire Carden
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kristelle Widjaja
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaitlyn Mitchell
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|