1
|
Tamara Kret
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Aika Elzey
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Alicia Czosnyka
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Nelli Sandor
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Vanya Gojakovic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Gabi Szymanski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Eva Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Bridget Hasenauer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Claire Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Kate Kang
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Andrea Phua
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Victoria Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Riley Mcneal
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Sophia Kamarauli
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Margaret Canmann
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Tali Kravtsov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Elise Levy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sophia Friestedt
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Justin Kate Oberes
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Anne Kelly
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Iona Sharp
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Greta Kahler
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Maddie Kendall
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aislinn Barry
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Gabriella Pina
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Genevieve Howe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Evelyn Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sena Gordon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alexia Suarez
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Claudia Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Savannah Moss
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Lorelei Dimitropoulos
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Maia Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Catalina Molea
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Stephanie Tirpak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Mya Beitzel
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Amelia Bonney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Sylvia Ugarcovici
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Peregrine Schulz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Valentina Benes
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Abby Kravtsov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Caroline Francis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jiale Hou
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Brigitta Dargis
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Florence Xu
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Clara Wartowski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Fiona Stiglitz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Eve Abraham
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dhanani Seneviratne
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maggie Brennan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
|