Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IL NASA TYR Spring Blast Off
Completed
May 3–5, 2019
LCM
Evanston, IL
IL NASA TYR Spring Blast Off
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Henry Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:19.92
20
PB
2
Evan Gitlevich
Glenbrook Swim Club
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:21.37
17
PB
3
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:24.28
16
PB
4
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
Patriot (IL)
1:26.26
15
5
Ryan Luong
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:30.23
14
PB
6
Alex Barzyk
Glenbrook Swim Club
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:32.39
13
PB
7
Harry Roberts
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:33.05
12
8
Jacob Anthony Castro
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:33.48
11
PB
9
Derrick Lee
Patriot (IL)
Patriot (IL)
1:35.41
9
PB
10
Miles Liebovich
Scout Aquatics
Scout Aquatics
1:35.45
6
10
Ethan Kim
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:35.45
6
PB
12
Gavin Stiglitz
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:36.04
5
13
Vanya Canak
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:37.68
4
14
Augustus Noreuil
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:37.73
3
15
Ethan Chung
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:37.74
2
PB
16
Will Huston
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
1:39.28
1
PB
17
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
RISE Aquatic Club
1:39.34
–
PB
18
Thomas Rossman
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:39.53
–
19
Porter Gourley
FMC Aquatic Club
FMC Aquatic Club
1:40.31
–
20
Robbie Divelbess
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:40.50
–
21
Cameron Eaton-Strong
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
1:40.87
–
22
Sujie Yang
Glenbrook Swim Club
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:40.99
–
PB
23
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:41.31
–
PB
24
Surya Chandrakasan
Patriot (IL)
Patriot (IL)
1:41.33
–
25
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:41.63
–
26
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
Unattached
Unattached
1:42.61
–
27
Mateo Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:43.21
–
28
Tommy Gardy
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
1:43.61
–
29
Jack Thorington
FMC Aquatic Club
FMC Aquatic Club
1:45.16
–
30
Emi Murguia
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:46.08
–
31
Luca Burton
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:46.10
–
32
Hrithik Sugumar
Unattached
Unattached
1:47.09
–
PB
33
Jayden Borges
Patriot (IL)
Patriot (IL)
1:47.55
–
34
Marko Maruszewski
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:49.35
–
35
Luke Helm
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:50.28
–
36
Frankie Lang
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
1:50.71
–
37
Silas Daut
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:52.33
–
38
George Scallan
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:54.81
–
39
Daniel Shoemaker
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
2:01.86
–
40
Ethan Linnik
RISE Aquatic Club
RISE Aquatic Club
2:09.54
–
41
Leo Faley
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
2:22.67
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
2
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
3
200 IM Women
4
200 IM Men
5
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
6
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
7
200 Fly Women
8
200 Fly Men
9
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
10
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
11
50 Free Women
12
50 Free Men
13
400 Free Women
14
400 Free Men
15
100 Free Women (10-)
16
100 Free Men (10-)
17
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Fly Women (10-)
20
50 Fly Men (10-)
21
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
23
100 Breast Women (10-)
24
100 Breast Men (10-)
25
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
27
50 Back Women (10-)
28
50 Back Men (10-)
29
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
30
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
31
200 IM Women (10-)
32
200 IM Men (10-)
33
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
34
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
39
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
40
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
41
200 Free Women
42
200 Free Men
43
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
44
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
45
100 Back Women
46
100 Back Men
47
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
48
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
49
200 Breast Women
50
200 Breast Men
55
400 IM Women
56
400 IM Men
57
200 Free Women (10-)
58
200 Free Men (10-)
59
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Breast Women (10-)
62
50 Breast Men (10-)
63
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
65
100 Fly Women (10-)
66
100 Fly Men (10-)
67
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
69
50 Free Women (10-)
70
50 Free Men (10-)
71
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
72
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
73
100 Back Women (10-)
74
100 Back Men (10-)
75
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
76
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
81
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
82
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
83
100 Fly Women
84
100 Fly Men
85
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
86
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
87
200 Back Women
88
200 Back Men
89
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
90
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
91
100 Breast Women
92
100 Breast Men
93
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
94
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
95
100 Free Women
96
100 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving