1
|
Annika Parkhe
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Milena Busma
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kate Williams
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Kit Schneider
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Hana Wienckowski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kaelyn Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Vici Grzesiuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Camila Maya
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Georgia Kahler
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Annika Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Baileigh Racky
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Carley Moerschel
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Eliza Lust
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
4
|
-3.3%
|
|
14
|
Isabel Amromin
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Emilia Rykowski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Ana Quigley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Lauren Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Isabella Ramos
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Elizabeth Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Annie Lewis
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Abby Collins
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
ryleigh tanksley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-5.1%
|
|
23
|
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Abby Romisher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Meghan Mansfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Megan Meade
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Elizabeth Kirkland
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lili Sandor
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jenna Wild
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Tiffany Leung
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ainslie Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Rachi Kravtsov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jordan Filicette
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kate Handley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Saffron Chiu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ellie Bollinger
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Stephanie Kirova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Tessa Barber
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Grace Davoren
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Emma Nissan
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Panisa Piriyakulvej
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Eya Dalangin
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Logan Howard
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lily Earle
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Maya Elsayed
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Elia Suarez
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Kelechi Ojiako
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Macy Hepokoski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Caroline Rutcosky
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Cindy Ho
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Meera Sahrawat
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Danni Rose
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Michaela Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Isabelle Schario
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Katrina Ng
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Isabella Flores
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Sydney Dao
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Rianca Argenal
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Zizi Mateja
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Monroe Stroth
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Abigail Reese
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Natalie Gieselman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Claire Forsberg
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Jordan Kaplan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shannon Hendrick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|