1
|
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-10.1%
|
|
2
|
Annika Parkhe
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Camila Maya
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Abby Collins
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Rachel Ganz
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Isabella Ramos
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Baileigh Racky
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Megan Meade
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Neta Elran
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Lauren Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Liza Kolbunova
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kate Williams
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Rachi Kravtsov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Annie Lewis
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Eya Dalangin
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Amanda Nelson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Isabella Deutsch
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Lily Earle
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Ana Quigley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
ryleigh tanksley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-5.5%
|
|
21
|
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Izzie Gattone
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Tessa Barber
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Olivia Rucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Cassandra Molina
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Anna Ryaguzova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sydney Dao
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Caroline Rutcosky
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kaelyn Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Yordanos Divelbess
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Victoria Fernandez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Grace Davoren
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Carley Moerschel
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Stephanie Kirova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Chloe Bai
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kate Handley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Lili Sandor
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Carmen Ulizio
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ashley Wojtkowski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Michaela Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Abby Romisher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Caley Mitchell
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Annika Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Zoe Wang
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Danni Rose
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Reisha Argenal
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Kelechi Ojiako
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Molly Lemmon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Panisa Piriyakulvej
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ellie Bollinger
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Paige Tomek
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Irene Lazanyi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Zizi Mateja
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Meera Sahrawat
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Thea Michael
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Riley Romisher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Jessica Pociecha
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Saffron Chiu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Macy Hepokoski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Katrina Ng
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Chhaya Doshi
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Elia Suarez
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Sadie Bryant
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Elise Regalado
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Rianca Argenal
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Genay Belotserkovskiy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Ainslie Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Alexandra Two
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Tara Wirtschoreck
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jordan Kaplan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Anna Cunningham
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Sofia Shewfelt
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Makenzie Rusco
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Claire Forsberg
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Katie Cahill
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Elynor Starr
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Abigail Ann Dizon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Kalli Tulipano
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Dunya Gojakovic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Simone Smyl
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Angie Simon
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Annastina Lindholm
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|