1
|
Demetri Zemenides
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
20
|
-1.2%
|
|
2
|
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
17
|
-1.1%
|
|
3
|
Josh Hyun
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Colin Zhang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
PJ Spagnolo
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Euan Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Daniel Khmara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Andreas Miclea
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Nicholas Pham
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Quinn Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Jack Curtin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Gabe Frank
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Quintin Nguyen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lucas Baheza
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Diego Rosario - Freytes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Andrew Crossgrove
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Charlie Bufton
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Mark Maerklin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Nino Maruszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Maxime St Lapointe Georges
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Elan Schonfeld
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Edward Zhao
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Zach Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Liam Plautz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Andrew Crawford
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ryan Nguyen
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Andrew Simonek
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jake Walker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Eric Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Jaden Vo
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Clark Simpson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Michael Pollack
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Max Rice
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Max Lestina
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Timmy Cho
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Peter Xue
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Don Rose
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Zachary Chapovalov
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Dominic Mazurek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lou Popovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Tim Yu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Jack Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Anton Kornikov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Mateo Young
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Luke Czeryba
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Ryan Martinez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Daniel Kudryavtseva
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Brody Marcet
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Andrew Dubinsky
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Adam Weinberg
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Will Gardy
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Mark Cherny
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Max Smith
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Alexander Roytman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Willhelm Chaplin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Liam Pentangelo
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Lance Bi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Gabriel Nosek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Deg Cunningham
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Ron Zontak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Charlie McGlynn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Dylan Walsh
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Adnan Tuzlakovic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Maksat Baiken
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Richard Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Dylan Lee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Andrew Laborevitch
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Sam Sacor
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Lucas Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Ethan Meyer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Aidan Kamai
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Eli Spivak
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Tolga Bozkurt
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Benjamin Lundberg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Connor Burke
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Nathan Pion
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
William Nelson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Colin Corboy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Owen Jennings
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|