Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +8.5% | SB | |
12 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +7.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 733 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 687 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 658 | +5.5% | SB | |
4 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 683 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
6 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
7 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 664 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 626 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
11 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 582 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 625 | +6.0% | SB | |
13 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +7.1% | SB | |
14 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 622 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 571 | +4.8% | SB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 566 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 593 | +3.9% | SB | |
19 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 540 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 537 | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 530 | +9.1% | SB | |
25 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 446 | – | ||
26 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 482 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 440 | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
Claire DePiero
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 461 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 450 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Sarah O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | ||
31 |
Catherine Hiebel
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 371 | – | ||
32 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 376 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 391 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 360 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 352 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
– |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |